1990 Anthony Yewers
1991 Darren Reid
1992 Brett Yewers
1993 Darren Reid
1994-1999 not run
2000 Brett Yewers
2001 Glen Ashworth
2002 Glen Ashworth
2003 Glen Ashworth
2004 Chris Brenton
2005 Gavin Horne
2006 Graham Terry
2007 Chris Brenton
2008 Chris Brenton
2009 Anthony Yewers
2010 Luke Gaisford
2011 Luke Gaisford
2012 Ryan Lancaster
2013 Anthony Pearce
2014 Chris Bosnakis
2015 Chris Bosnakis
2016 Luke Gaisford
2017 Chris Bosnakis
2006 Brad Jefferies
2007 Taylor Milling
2008 Luke Gaisford
2009 Ross Varnavides
2010 Not run
2011 Not run
2012 Not Run
2013 Not Run
2014 not run
2015 not run
2016 Not run
2017 Not Run
2005 Wayne Dickinson
2006 Clint Hill
2007 Daniel Udell
2008 Rick Stephens
2009 Kyle Brenton
2010 Joel Mortimer
2011 Matthew Robbins
2012 Tyron Robertson
2013 Daniel Soltoggio
2014 Jemma Merrylees
2015 Not run
2016 not run
2017 Not Run
Pro Championship
Intermediate
Clubman
Vet Championship
2007 Anthony Yewers
2008 Brett Petricevich
2009 Grant Gaisford
2010 Grant Gaisford
2011 Dave Harris
2012 Barry Noy
2013 Michael Harcourt
2014 Michael Harcourt
2015 not run
2016 not run
2017 Not Run
2007 Cathy Bush
2008 Roxanne Petersen
2009 Jessica Osborne
2010 Teniel Morgan
2011 Bernice Ackermann
2012 Simone Gaisford
2013 Simone Gaisford
2014 not run
2015 not run
2016 not run
2017 Not Run
Womens Championship
Australian
Pro Champions







2001 Howard Reed
2002 Not run
2003 Tim Farr
2004 Waldo Hussie
2005 Chris Brenton
2006 Chris Brenton
2007 Anthony Yewers
2008 Ryan Lancaster
2009 Chris Brenton
2010 Ryan Lancaster
2011 Luke Gaisford
2012 Luke Gaisford
2013 Chris Bosnakis
2014 Mitch Van Vliet
2015 Chris Bosnakis
2016 Chris Bosnakis
2017 Luke Gaisford
2006 WA's top 5
90cc Riders.

1.Daniel McKay
2.Donovan Petersen
3.Daniel Soltoggio
4.Jordan Turner
5.Jay Lynch
2007 90cc - 110cc
Modified

1. Christopher Bosnakis
2. Aston Oliver
3. Tyson Evans
2008 90cc - 110cc Modified

1. Christopher Bosnakis
2. Aston Oliver
3. Maverick Cuthbert
2007 90cc - 110cc  Standard

1. Maverick Cuthbert
2. James Ognenis
3. Jemma Merrylees
2008 90cc -110cc Standard

1. Christopher Bosnakis
2. Aston Oliver
3. Maverick Cuthbert
2006
1. Luke Gaisford
2. Kyle Brenton
3. Simone Gaisford
4. Brayden Spencer
5. Jordon Smith
2007
1. Luke Gaisford
2. Adam Davies
3. Brayden Spencer
4. Marcus Smith
5. Simone Gaisford
2008
1. Lachlan Stone
2. Marcus Smith
3. Brad Filbey
4. Kyle Brenton
5. Stephen Wilson
12yrs - under 16yrs 200cc 2str - 300cc 4str
7yrs - under 13yrs 90 2str - 110cc 4str
2009
1. Marcus Smith
2. Adam Davies
3. Jordan Dummett
4. Joel Mortimer
5. Anthony Pearce
2009 90cc -110cc Standard 7 - U9yrs

1. Kyle Yewers
2. Zac Ognenis
2009 90cc -110cc
9 yrs - U 13yrs

1. Christopher Bosnakis
2. Maverick Cuthbert
3. Aston Oliver
2010 90cc -110cc
9 yrs - U 13yrs
Modified

1. Chris Bosnakis
2. Aston Oliver
3. James Ognenis
2010 90cc -110cc 
7 - U13yrs
Standard

1. PJ Clinton
2. Zac Ognenis
3.Caitlin Barrett
2010
1. Donovan Petersen
2. Anthony Pearce
3. Josh McKay
4. Shaun Woodhead
5. Harley Brooke
2011 90cc -125cc
9 yrs - U 13yrs
Competition

1. Adam Filbey
2. PJ Clinton
3. James Ognenis
2011 90cc -110cc 
7 - U13yrs
Limited

1. Brodie Lowry
2. Max Blackburn
3. Jack Gaske
2011
1. Chris Bosnakis
2. Aston Oliver
3. Chad McKay
4. Jemma Merrylees
5. Donovan Petersen
2012
1. Chris Bosnakis
2. Aston Oliver
3. PJ Clinton
4. Shania Hutchins
5. Campbell Tayla-Illes
2012 90cc -125cc
9 yrs - U 13yrs
Competition

1. Jack Wilcox
2. James Ognenis
3. Adam Filbey
2012 90cc -110cc 
7 - U13yrs
Limited

1. Caelan Campione
2. Thomas Smith
3. Elizabeth Watson
2013 90cc -125cc
9 yrs - U 13yrs
Competition

1. Matt Lee
2. Jack Wilcox
3. Darcy Wortley

2013 90cc -110cc 
7 - U13yrs
Limited

Not run
2013
1. Aston Oliver
2. Campbell Tayla -Illes
3. Adam Filbey
4. James Ognenis
5. Jack Wilcox



2014 not run
2014 90cc -125cc
9 yrs - U 13yrs
Competition

1. Jae Dowsett
2. Matt Lee
3. Justin Noy
2015 90cc -125cc
8 yrs - U 13yrs
Competition

1. Deegan Lough
2. Jakob Odonnell
3. Joshua Squires
2014 90cc -110cc 
7 - U13yrs
Limited

Not run
2015 90cc -110cc 
7 - U13yrs Limited
run with limited entries

1. Mea Dowsett
2. Nichole McDonnell
3. Brianna Murphy
2015 Junior 250cc
run with limited entries

1. Blake Croonen
2. Jakob Bosustow
3. Caelan Campione
4. Jack Gaske
2016 60-90cc 2 str
85cc -125cc 4st
8 yrs - U 12yrs
Competition

1. Joshua McQuade
2. Keenan Murphy
3. Deegan Lough
2016 60-90cc 2Str
85cc -110cc  4 str
7 - U11yrs
Limited

1. Nichole McDonnell
2. Brooke Hollins
3. Kiera-Lily Buckley
2016 Junior 250cc

1. Jae Dowsett
2. Jakob Bosustow
3. Andrew Soltoggio
4. Caelan Campione
5. Flynn Burton
2017 60-90cc 2 str
85cc -125cc 4st
8 yrs - U 12yrs
Competition

1. Deegan Lough
2. Keenan Murphy
3. Azmin Pearse
2017 60-90cc 2Str
85cc -110cc  4 str
7 - U11yrs
Limited

1. Harlee Young
2. Nichole McDonnell
3. Kiera-Lily Buckley
2017 Junior 250cc

1. Jae Dowsett
2. Caelan Campione
3. Jakob Bosustow
4.
Flynn Burton
5. Andrew Soltoggio
Click Here